Entry details and start times for this weekends State Cross Country Championships are listed below.
If you believe you have registered but are not showing on the list, please contact the Little Athletics Tasmania Office at office@taslittleathletics.com.au as soon as possible
IMPORTANT NOTES:
Course Maps – Under 6 – Under 7/8 – Under 9/10 – Under 11/12 – Under 13/14/15 – Under 16
Start Lists & Time Table
U6 | Molly | Gray | HD | 11:00 AM |
U6 | Opal | Patmore | SL | |
U6 | Clover | Viney | NE | |
U6 | Harrison | Claxton | CLA | 11:00 AM |
U6 | Joseph | O’Connor | HD | |
U6 | Jonas | Rush | SL | |
U7 | Charli | Brewster | LTN | 11:05 AM |
U7 | Indianna | Hosking | SL | |
U7 | Abigail | Hrycyszyn | SL | |
U7 | Hugh | Mitchell-Collins | BNE | 11:05 AM |
U7 | Felix | Nichols Howe | KGB | |
U7 | Edward | Owen | QGB | |
U8 | Maia | Barritt | SL | 11:15 AM |
U8 | Isla | Harwood | QGB | |
U8 | Lexie | Viney | NE | |
U8 | Amali | Viney | SL | |
U8 | olive | watson | CLA | |
U8 | Grace | Wood | CLA | |
U8 | Lily | Woolley | SH | |
U8 | Freddy | Barnewall | LTN | 11:15 AM |
U8 | Hayden | Brewster | LTN | |
U8 | Ronan | Henderson | HD | |
U8 | Nathaniel | Kelly | SED | |
U8 | James | Sewell | HD | |
U9 | Ella | Cole | HD | 11:25 AM |
U9 | Eliza | Davie | SL | |
U9 | Hanya | Rush | SL | |
U9 | Harper | Smith | SL | |
U9 | Isabella | Warn | HV | |
U9 | Riley | Broad | SL | 11:25 AM |
U9 | Dylan | Broad | SL | |
U9 | Jake | burt | HD | |
U9 | Archie | Mathieson | SL | |
U10 | Rori | Barwick | SL | 11:35 AM |
U10 | Layla | Brewster | LTN | |
U10 | Grace | Claxton | CLA | |
U10 | Hunter | Fitzallen | SL | |
U10 | Alexis | Harmey | SL | |
U10 | Bronte | Krapf | SL | |
U10 | Phoebe | Sewell | HD | |
U10 | Willa | Thost | CLA | |
U10 | Amelia | Watson | CLA | |
U10 | Kade | Barwick | SL | 11:35 AM |
U10 | Zane | Dean | NLWC | |
U10 | Flynn | McPhail | QGB | |
U10 | Oscar | Nichols Howe | KGB | |
U10 | Eli | Patmore | SL | |
U10 | Leo | Thost | CLA | |
U10 | Emmitt | Triffitt | CMT | |
U10 | Jakai | Wescombe | BNE | |
U11 | Madeleine | Bissett | HD | 11:45 AM |
U11 | Mia | Fehlberg | BNE | |
U11 | Chloe | Gray | HD | |
U11 | Chloe | Harper | LTN | |
U11 | Scarlett | Henderson | HD | |
U11 | Ava | Kelly | SED | |
U11 | Isabella | piesse | BNE | |
U11 | Gracie | Schofield | HD | |
U11 | Meg | Tilyard | ED | |
U11 | Eboni | Wesley | SL | |
U11 | Ellie | Woolley | SH | |
U11 | Libby | Crispin | BNE | |
U11 | Thomas | Davie | SL | 11:45 AM |
U11 | Alfie | Palmer | SL | |
U12 | Annabelle | Cook | SL | 12:00 NOON |
U12 | Isabella | Costa | HD | |
U12 | Mia | Kruse | CLA | |
U12 | Violet | Owen | QGB | |
U12 | Macie | Petterwood | SL | |
U12 | Eva | Shaw | SL | |
U12 | Tess | Stansfield | HD | |
U12 | Edith | Tracey | HD | |
U12 | Zahli | Wescombe | BNE | |
U12 | Hunter | Dean | NLWC | 12:00 NOON |
U13 | Sophie | Brewster | LTN | 12:15 PM |
U13 | Lani | Broad | SL | |
U13 | Isabelle | Cooper | DPT | |
U13 | Ashley | Fehlberg | BNE | |
U13 | Bella | Shaw | SL | |
U13 | Lily | Smith | SL | |
U13 | Lacey | Tilyard | ED | |
U13 | Mia | Van Neutegem | BNE | |
U13 | Nikolai | Costa | HD | 12:15 PM |
U13 | Xavier | Davie | SL | |
U13 | Samuel | Lindsay | BNE | |
U13 | Flynn | Smith | HV | |
U14 | Blaise | Fitzallen | SL | 12:35 PM |
U14 | Clare | Giblin | QGB | |
U14 | Isobel | Gray | HD | |
U14 | Hannah | Kull | KGB | |
U14 | Hamish | Cook | SL | 12:35 PM |
U15 | Matilda | Nichols Howe | KGB | 12:35 PM |
U15 | Bonnie | Talbot | SL | |
U15 | Blake | whitehouse | SL | 12:35 PM |
U16 | Isabella | Davie | SL | 12:35 PM |
U16 | Demi | Petterwood | SL | |
U16 | Mitchell | Walker | HD | 12:35 PM |